6601 TIMBER PINES BLVD
SPRING HILL, FL 34606
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Commercial (Golf courses, driving ranges).
The lot is 5471136 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
There are 6 buildings on the property.
It was built in 1981.
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "TRACT 24 TIMBER PINES".
Flood Data
This property is partially within the AE Zone (within floodplain). Approximately 23.65 acres (14.50%) of the property is within this zone.
The base flood elevation for this flood zone is 31.3 feet.
This information is sourced from the FEMA National Flood Hazard Layer. See our full disclamer.
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Spring Hill through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
TIMBER PINES COMM ASSOC INC
6872 TIMBER PINES BLVD
SPRING HILL, FLORIDA 34606
Adjacent Properties
- 7106 GREEN ABBEY WAY (North)
MAHON DAVID, MAHON PAMELA - 7085 MYRTLEWOOD LN (North)
HEBERT CAROL S - 7112 GREEN ABBEY WAY (North)
RODGERS HERBERT H, RODGERS SON - 7089 MYRTLEWOOD LN (North)
FULLER JAMES T TTEE, FULLER CH - 7118 GREEN ABBEY WAY (North)
CHECK THOMAS D, CHECK LINDA M - 2410 LA QUINTA CT (North)
ASPINWALL JOHN F - 7124 GREEN ABBEY WAY (North)
BLANCHARD LISA A CO-TTEE, BLAN - 7093 MYRTLEWOOD LN (North)
SHELTON RONALD GARY, SHELTON M - 7130 GREEN ABBEY WAY (North)
FOSBURG ROBERT J, PAGE SCOTT K - 2416 LA QUINTA CT (North)
COX GERALD D TTEE, COX JANET E - 7097 MYRTLEWOOD LN (North)
BLANCHARD ROBIN B TTEE, BLANCH - 7136 GREEN ABBEY WAY (North)
FABEL RAYMOND D, FABEL TERRI L - GRAND CLUB DR (North)
TIMBER PINES COMM ASSOC INC - 7142 GREEN ABBEY WAY (Northeast)
FOURNIER FAMILY IRREVOCABLE TR - 7101 MYRTLEWOOD LN (Northeast)
CHRISTIANS NICOLETTE - 7098 MYRTLEWOOD LN (Northeast)
LANG ANTHONY, LANG ELAINE, LAN - 7148 GREEN ABBEY WAY (Northeast)
D'ABREU DEBORAH - 7105 MYRTLEWOOD LN (Northeast)
BEARD MICHAEL OSHANE - 7154 GREEN ABBEY WAY (Northeast)
SWAHN ALVAR, SWAHN SUZANNE - 7102 MYRTLEWOOD LN (Northeast)
SANTA MARIA JOSEPH TTEE, SANTA - 7160 GREEN ABBEY WAY (Northeast)
SNYDER GREGORY W CO-TTEE, SNYD - 7109 MYRTLEWOOD LN (Northeast)
BUELOW KATHLEEN, JOHNSON MARIL - 7166 GREEN ABBEY WAY (Northeast)
HOLLAND RAYMOND R JR - 7104 MYRTLEWOOD LN (Northeast)
PHIPPS GARY T TTEE, PHIPPS RAN - 7113 MYRTLEWOOD LN (Northeast)
CARLSON JOHN W CO TTEE, CARLSO - 7172 GREEN ABBEY WAY (Northeast)
SHEPPARD STEVEN, SHEPPARD ANNE - SAW MILL LN (Northeast)
TIMBER PINES COMM ASSOC INC - 7117 MYRTLEWOOD LN (Northeast)
BRODERICK THOMAS R, BRODERICK - 7178 GREEN ABBEY WAY (Northeast)
CAVOLINA CHARLES T TTEE, CAVOL - 7110 MYRTLEWOOD LN (Northeast)
MEDRANO HECTOR, CHOREY STEPHEN - 2496 BROOKLAWN ST (Northeast)
KELLER MARTIN C LIFE ESTATE, K - 2490 BROOKLAWN ST (Northeast)
ARNAULT JOHN J, ARNAULT BARBAR - 7184 GREEN ABBEY WAY (Northeast)
STEPHENSON ALAN G, STEPHENSON - 7121 MYRTLEWOOD LN (Northeast)
CLUTE CHARLES M, CLUTE LYNDA - 2484 BROOKLAWN ST (Northeast)
FERRANTE JAMES L TTEE, FERRANT - 7190 GREEN ABBEY WAY (Northeast)
COLLIER JAMES R, WHITMORE DORI - 2478 BROOKLAWN ST (Northeast)
PIKUET RANDY C, PIKUET LINDA A - 7120 MYRTLEWOOD LN (Northeast)
AUMAN STEPHEN K CO-TTEE, AUMAN - 2472 BROOKLAWN ST (Northeast)
MAAR DAVID E, MAAR MARY A - 7125 MYRTLEWOOD LN (Northeast)
BROWN ALAN F LIFE ESTATE, BROW - 2466 BROOKLAWN ST (Northeast)
DUNCAN ELIGAH F TTEE, DUNCAN C - 2491 GRANDFATHER MTN (Northeast)
DORGAN JOHN E, DORGAN DONNA C - 2483 GRANDFATHER MTN (Northeast)
PLUMMER JIMMY J, PLUMMER MARIL - 2460 BROOKLAWN ST (Northeast)
BOUCHARD ADRIEN T, BOUCHARD SH - 2484 GRANDFATHER MTN (Northeast)
YOUNG FRANK, YOUNG MARY LU - 7129 MYRTLEWOOD LN (Northeast)
BOYD WILLIAM O TRUST, BOYD SYL - 2476 GRANDFATHER MTN (Northeast)
LINDMEIER CONNIE L, LINDMEIER - 2475 GRANDFATHER MTN (Northeast)
WOOD ROBERT W TTEE - 2454 BROOKLAWN ST (Northeast)
MCGOWAN STUART CO-TTEE, MCGOWA - 2468 GRANDFATHER MTN (Northeast)
SEEGERS JOANNE D TTEE - 2467 GRANDFATHER MTN (Northeast)
GROW LINDA R - 2448 BROOKLAWN ST (Northeast)
WRAY FAMILY 2021 LIVING TRUST - 2460 GRANDFATHER MTN (Northeast)
GRASSO ROBERT J, GRASSO LYNNE - GRAND CLUB DR (Northeast)
TIMBER PINES COMM ASSOC INC - 7133 MYRTLEWOOD LN (Northeast)
MURPHY DANIEL J TTEE, MURPHY C - 2459 GRANDFATHER MTN (Northeast)
LEAVENWORTH JEFFREY M TTEE, LE - 2452 GRANDFATHER MTN (Northeast)
SHIMEK THEODORE L JR TTEE, SHI - 2451 GRANDFATHER MTN (Northeast)
SARANIERO LINDA V, CHRISASDOS - 2444 GRANDFATHER MTN (Northeast)
BAINBRIDGE ROLAND E TTEE - 2443 GRANDFATHER MTN (Northeast)
DUNPHY JOEL M TTEE, DUNPHY KAT - GRANDFATHER MTN (Northeast)
TIMBER PINES COMM ASSOC INC - GRANDFATHER MTN (Northeast)
TIMBER PINES COMM ASSOC INC - 2435 GRANDFATHER MTN (Northeast)
BENDER JOEL R, BENDER LYNN Z - FAIRSKIES DR (Northeast)
TIMBER PINES COMM ASSOC INC - 2308 FAIRSKIES DR (East)
ELLERBROOK NIEL C TTEE - 2427 GRANDFATHER MTN (East)
PETERSON CLIFFORD P TTEE LIFE - 2314 FAIRSKIES DR (East)
TITHERAGE STEVEN C, JORDAN SAN - 2419 GRANDFATHER MTN (East)
HERRAN DEBORAH L - GRANDFATHER MTN (East)
TIMBER PINES COMM ASSOC INC - 2320 FAIRSKIES DR (East)
LOURES ARLINE F LIFE ESTATE - FAIRSKIES DR (East)
TIMBER PINES COMM ASSOC INC - GRANDFATHER MTN (East)
TIMBER PINES COMM ASSOC INC - 2324 FAIRSKIES DR (East)
SNYDER GREGORY J, SNYDER JAN L - 2328 FAIRSKIES DR (East)
BAIN PATRICIA A TTEE - 2334 FAIRSKIES DR (East)
FORTIN STEPHEN C, FORTIN KAREN - 2387 GRANDFATHER MTN (East)
ANGERS IRENE A TTEE - 2380 GRANDFATHER MTN (East)
VINCENT REGINALD P, VINCENT SH - 2338 FAIRSKIES DR (East)
SALPIETRO ANTHONY J LIFE ESTAT - 2342 FAIRSKIES DR (East)
COOKE GARRY W TRUSTEES LIFE ES - 2379 GRANDFATHER MTN (East)
PERRY BARBARA K TTEE - 2346 FAIRSKIES DR (East)
MORSE DAVID C, MORSE MARILYN B - 2350 FAIRSKIES DR (East)
PAVLICH RONALD P, PAVLICH JACQ - TIMBER POINT BLVD (East)
TIMBER PINES COMM ASSOC INC - 2358 FAIRSKIES DR (East)
BATES ROBERT D, BATES TINA G - 2370 GRANDFATHER MTN (East)
SCHATZA MARK J, SCHATZA SHIRLE - 2354 FAIRSKIES DR (East)
GETTIG JAY A, GETTIG CAROL J - FAIRSKIES DR (East)
TIMBER PINES COMM ASSOC INC - 2371 GRANDFATHER MTN (East)
COVERDALE MILES JR, COVERDALE - 2362 FAIRSKIES DR (East)
ROHDER MARK A, ROHDER CHERYL J - 2362 GRANDFATHER MTN (East)
BALLARD JEAN E, BALLARD BLAINE - 2394 MORNING GLORY TRL (East)
PATTERSON CAROL J TTEE, PATTER - 2363 GRANDFATHER MTN (East)
CIRRINCIONE BONNIE A, CIRRINCI - 2364 SCENIC HILL DR (East)
HOFFMANN THEODORE JR, HOFFMANN - 2360 SCENIC HILL DR (East)
NEWMAN TIMOTHY D TTEE, NEWMAN - 2391 MORNING GLORY TRL (East)
ULIANO JOHN A, ULIANO SANDY - 2352 SCENIC HILL DR (East)
COOPER JACQUELINE J LIFE ESTAT - 2355 GRANDFATHER MTN (East)
RHIDDLEHOOVER ALTA J TTEE LIFE - 2356 SCENIC HILL DR (East)
RADERMACHER THOMAS TTEE, RADER - 2346 SCENIC HILL DR (East)
LESSARD MARK T, LESSARD SANDRA - 2386 MORNING GLORY TRL (East)
LEAR SANDRA, LEAR TERRY - 2347 GRANDFATHER MTN (East)
FLATHER RICHARD LEWIS - 2340 SCENIC HILL DR (East)
BRUNOT FRANK A TTEE, BRUNOT MA - 2340 GRAND PINES BLVD (East)
TIMBER PINES COMM ASSOC INC - 2378 MORNING GLORY TRL (East)
HANSON DONALD, HANSON GAIL - 2383 MORNING GLORY TRL (East)
BASILE JOHN P TTEE - 2336 SCENIC HILL DR (East)
WOODWARD ROBERT, WOODWARD LESL - 2339 GRANDFATHER MTN (East)
WILSON BETTY LOU - 2332 SCENIC HILL DR (East)
HOLLAND ROBERT S TTEE, HOLLAND - 2331 GRANDFATHER MTN (East)
BANKSON ROSELYN M TTEE, BANKSO - 2375 MORNING GLORY TRL (East)
JOHNSON MARLA TTEE - 2370 MORNING GLORY TRL (East)
WACHHAUS RICHARD W, WACHHAUS P - 2326 SCENIC HILL DR (East)
LAROBARDIERE RICHARD F, LAROBA - 2323 GRANDFATHER MTN (East)
LONG EUGENE W, LONG BONNIE M - 2362 MORNING GLORY TRL (East)
SCHAEFER CHRISTINE ELIZABETH - 2367 MORNING GLORY TRL (East)
BEAUDOIN DIANE CATHERINE TTEE - 2320 SCENIC HILL DR (East)
WELTON DOUGLAS D TTEE, WELTON - 2315 GRANDFATHER MTN (East)
KRUGER EDWARD W, KRUGER LENA R - 2314 SCENIC HILL DR (East)
YABLECKI EDWARD J, YABLECKI CA - 2354 MORNING GLORY TRL (East)
OHLENROTH RICHARD J, OHLENROTH - 2359 MORNING GLORY TRL (East)
BOND EVELYN J CO-TTEE - 2307 GRANDFATHER MTN (East)
SEDOTTI ROBERT P, SEDOTTI MARY - 2310 SCENIC HILL DR (East)
ROTH JAMES H, SCHAFFER DIANE J - 2351 MORNING GLORY TRL (East)
MCBRIDE DONALD TTEE - 2346 MORNING GLORY TRL (East)
JOHNSON RICHARD W, GULYAS DONN - 2306 SCENIC HILL DR (East)
BROWN LEON A LIFE ESTATE, BROW - 2303 GRANDFATHER MTN (East)
HARDER CARL A TTEE, HARDER MAR - 2300 SCENIC HILL DR (East)
CHALLAS WILLIAM G III, OGORMAN - 2338 MORNING GLORY TRL (East)
SMITH DONALD W TTEES, SMITH BE - 2340 DORCHESTER CT (East)
LYONS SAMUEL H, LYONS SUE - 2349 DORCHESTER CT (Southeast)
REYNOLDS JAMES C, REYNOLDS ELA - 2291 GRANDFATHER MTN (Southeast)
BEEBE KENNETH D, BEEBE RITA R - 2343 MORNING GLORY TRL (Southeast)
ELIA CHARLES J TTEE, GOOD-ELIA - 2285 GRANDFATHER MTN (Southeast)
COMUNALE THOMAS F, COMUNALE CA - 2330 MORNING GLORY TRL (Southeast)
REIMANN JANET F - 7387 PRINCE GEORGE CT (Southeast)
WELCH WAYNE E LIFE ESTATE, WEL - 7399 PRINCE GEORGE CT (Southeast)
7399 PRINCE GEORGE COURT LLC - 7393 PRINCE GEORGE CT (Southeast)
CARRANZA RENE TTEE LIFE ESTATE - GRANDFATHER MTN (Southeast)
TIMBER PINES COMM ASSOC INC - 2335 MORNING GLORY TRL (Southeast)
SLEDDEN RICHARD E TTEE, SLEDDE - 2322 MORNING GLORY TRL (Southeast)
ZBORAY CHARLES E, ZBORAY GAIL - 7381 PRINCE GEORGE CT (Southeast)
NEIER RAY, NEIER JUDY - 2332 DORCHESTER CT (Southeast)
FOX DEREK J, FOX HELEN - 7375 PRINCE GEORGE CT (Southeast)
FLYNN MICHAEL T LIFE ESTATE, F - 2314 MORNING GLORY TRL (Southeast)
HARTIG DONALD R CO-TTEE, HARTI - 2341 DORCHESTER CT (Southeast)
WEINER JEFFREY W REV LIVING TR - 7369 PRINCE GEORGE CT (Southeast)
BURKE ANN G, ZORECHAK FRANK J - 2327 MORNING GLORY TRL (Southeast)
MORGAN BRENDA D, MORGAN PHILLI - 7363 PRINCE GEORGE CT (Southeast)
SUDLER WILLIAM H, SUDLER AUDRE - 7357 PRINCE GEORGE CT (Southeast)
BUTTON DAVID C, BUTTON B LYN - 2324 DORCHESTER CT (Southeast)
WENTWORTH NAOMI M - MORNING GLORY TRL (Southeast)
TIMBER PINES COMM ASSOC INC - 2313 MORNING GLORY TRL (Southeast)
TACKMAN LAWRENCE, TACKMAN ROSE - 7351 PRINCE GEORGE CT (Southeast)
OGDEN ROBERT S TTEE - 2279 GRANDFATHER MTN (Southeast)
PARSONS DONALD H LIFE ESTATE, - 2278 GRANDFATHER MTN (Southeast)
PHILLIPS RONALD G TTEE, PHILLI - 2333 DORCHESTER CT (Southeast)
LANCTOT LEO J TTEE - PRINCE GEORGE CT (Southeast)
TIMBER PINES COMM ASSOC INC - 2305 MORNING GLORY TRL (Southeast)
TAYNTON DOUGLAS L, TAYNTON MAR - 2316 DORCHESTER CT (Southeast)
MEYERS JOHN P, MEYERS MAUREEN - 2260 GRANDFATHER MTN (Southeast)
WILCOX ELIZABETH TTEE - 2325 DORCHESTER CT (Southeast)
BEREZUK JEAN C TTEE - 2308 DORCHESTER CT (Southeast)
SETZER ADRIENNE A - 2291 MORNING GLORY TRL (Southeast)
STEVENS WALTER E, JENSEN KAREN - 2250 GRANDFATHER MTN (Southeast)
PYATT WAYNE C TTEE, PYATT ELLE - 7291 PRINCE GEORGE CT (Southeast)
Redacted. - 7285 PRINCE GEORGE CT (Southeast)
MCBRIDE DANIEL J TTEE, MCBRIDE - 2302 DORCHESTER CT (Southeast)
BERGERON LINDA A - 2244 GRANDFATHER MTN (Southeast)
RUGG PAUL M, RUGG JUDY L - 7279 PRINCE GEORGE CT (Southeast)
COCHRAN PATRICIA H - 2317 DORCHESTER CT (Southeast)
LORENZ RONALD W, LORENZ JOAN M - 2238 GRANDFATHER MTN (Southeast)
RUSSO SUSAN L TTEE - 7273 PRINCE GEORGE CT (Southeast)
WILSON LARRY L - 7267 PRINCE GEORGE CT (Southeast)
CHRISTEN RICHARD D LIFE ESTATE - 2232 GRANDFATHER MTN (Southeast)
BROCK RICHARD M, BROCK CAROL M - 2226 GRANDFATHER MTN (Southeast)
KARCANES CHARLES JAMES TTEE, K - 2220 GRANDFATHER MTN (Southeast)
TAYLOR-LEVINE EILEEN LIFE ESTA - 7182 BIG BEND DR (Southeast)
DEDORA MARY J TTEE - 7190 BIG BEND DR (Southeast)
TYMON JAMES A JR - 7166 BIG BEND DR (Southeast)
DORIO RALPH TTEE, DORIO CYNTHI - 7151 BIG BEND DR (Southeast)
BRAUN THOMAS E TRUSTEE LIFE ES - 7191 CROWN OAKS DR (Southeast)
TOUVE JOSEPH C LIFE ESTATE, TO - 7162 BIG BEND DR (Southeast)
BURDICK ROBERT F TTEE, BURDICK - 7183 CROWN OAKS DR (Southeast)
FRIESE CAROLE J - 7143 BIG BEND DR (Southeast)
REYER LUKAS TTEE, REYER MARILY - 7158 BIG BEND DR (Southeast)
CHIPMAN STUART R TTEE, CHIPMAN - 7175 CROWN OAKS DR (Southeast)
JOHNSON CHRISTINE B, WAGAMON C - 7167 CROWN OAKS DR (Southeast)
WHITE CAROLE TTEE, WHITE ROBER - 7150 BIG BEND DR (Southeast)
BUSHEY ROY C, BUSHEY DONNA M - 7135 BIG BEND DR (Southeast)
MARABELLA ANGELO TTEE, MARABEL - 7159 CROWN OAKS DR (Southeast)
FRIGOLETTO JOAN M - 7142 BIG BEND DR (Southeast)
MALAHY MICHAEL R TTEE, MALAHY - 7127 BIG BEND DR (Southeast)
TUTOROW JAMES A TTEE, TUTOROW - 7151 CROWN OAKS DR (South)
WELLONS RONALD W CO-TTEE, WELL - 7134 POND VIEW CT (South)
MOYNIHAN CHRISTOPHER G TTEE - 7119 BIG BEND DR (South)
DOOLEY WILLIAM J TTEE, DOOLEY - 7111 BIG BEND DR (South)
KISELA JOSEPH V, KISELA CHRIST - 7143 CROWN OAKS DR (South)
SAUNDERS DUANE H, SAUNDERS PAT - 7103 BIG BEND DR (South)
YONKERS BRUNA M TTEE - 7135 CROWN OAKS DR (South)
HARRIS DAVID A - 7124 POND VIEW CT (South)
MURDOCK SHELLIE, MURDOCK DENNI - 7127 CROWN OAKS DR (South)
MAXWELL SHERYL L TTEE - 7119 CROWN OAKS DR (South)
SHAW GLENN, SHAW DAWN - 7116 POND VIEW CT (South)
HODNEY PAULETTE W TTEE - 7111 CROWN OAKS DR (South)
HURLEY BELMONT C, HURLEY BARBA - 7108 POND VIEW CT (South)
HEINECKE JUNE L TTEE LIFE ESTA - 7103 CROWN OAKS DR (South)
BELL FREDDY E, BELL JOAN E - 7095 BIG BEND DR (South)
DUNLEAVY BRIAN J, DUNLEAVY DAL - 7095 CROWN OAKS DR (South)
ZONGHETTI RAYMOND J CO-TTEE - 7100 POND VIEW CT (South)
SOPKO JOHN J - 7087 CROWN OAKS DR (South)
WHITEHOUSE PATRICK L, WHITEHOU - 7092 POND VIEW CT (South)
LADOUCEUR JOHN P TTEE, LADOUCE - 7079 CROWN OAKS DR (South)
DAVIDSON JACK, DAVIDSON ROBIN - 7087 BIG BEND DR (South)
MYERS DIANA C TTEE - 7084 POND VIEW CT (South)
JERRETT GARY A, JERRETT BETTY - 7071 CROWN OAKS DR (South)
RINK THOMAS L, RINK MARTHA L - 7063 CROWN OAKS DR (South)
KUBINSKI JAMES D, HAYES DONNA - 7079 BIG BEND DR (South)
GREEK ROBERT R LIFE ESTATE, GR - 7076 POND VIEW CT (South)
CORNISH JUDITH R - 7055 CROWN OAKS DR (South)
EISENHARD RUTH T LIFE ESTATE - 7071 BIG BEND DR (South)
FLINT DENISE L LIFE ESTATE - 7063 BIG BEND DR (South)
STAPLES PAMELA A - TIMBER PINES BLVD (Southwest)
TIMBER PINES COMM ASSOC INC - 7055 BIG BEND DR (Southwest)
CLARK DIANE, CLARK BRUCE - 6872 TIMBER PINES BLVD (Southwest)
TIMBER PINES COMM ASSOC INC - 2209 TIMBER LODGE LN (Southwest)
WARD BRUCE E, WARD ALLISON - 2203 TIMBER LODGE LN (Southwest)
BLOOM FRED D LIFE ESTATE, BLOO - 2199 TIMBER LODGE LN (Southwest)
PAPP AUDREY C NICHOLAS - 2193 TIMBER LODGE LN (Southwest)
JOHNSTON KENNETH, JOHNSTON MAR - 6173 SPYGLASS CT (Southwest)
MURTAGH PATRICK, MURTAGH KAREN - 2189 TIMBER LODGE LN (Southwest)
VAN SCHAICK MARY ELIZABETH, FI - 6163 SPYGLASS CT (Southwest)
DANTUONO DOMINICK A TTEE - 6155 SPYGLASS CT (Southwest)
SCHUELLER BERNICE G TTEE LIFE - 6169 SPYGLASS CT (Southwest)
GAUTIER BARBARA TTEE - 2309 COUNTRYSIDE DR (Southwest)
MERILA JAMES R, MERILA ELAINE - 6149 SPYGLASS CT (Southwest)
MINZER ALBERT L, MINZER AGNES - 6143 SPYGLASS CT (Southwest)
CRAWLEY RAYMOND G, OTERO LILLI - 6135 SPYGLASS CT (Southwest)
MIILLER NANCY L, FRANKLIN MICH - 2182 WESTCHESTER BLVD (Southwest)
HAWN EARL JR TTEE, HAWN MARY T - 2315 COUNTRYSIDE DR (West)
CAROZZA JOHN F - 2290 WESTCHESTER BLVD (West)
BARNHART BETTY A TTEE LIFE EST - 2192 WESTCHESTER BLVD (West)
ALLAN DAVID J TTEE, ALLAN JANE - 2286 WESTCHESTER BLVD (West)
SMITH DONALD R, SMITH PATTY A - BURNING TREE LN (West)
TIMBER PINES COMM ASSOC INC - 2280 WESTCHESTER BLVD (West)
NICKLES KATHLEEN M - 2202 WESTCHESTER BLVD (West)
DILLON GARY W, DILLON SHIRLEY - 2274 WESTCHESTER BLVD (West)
BAUMANN MICHAEL, BAUMANN LUCIL - 2296 WESTCHESTER BLVD (West)
BLESSING RAMONA - 2268 WESTCHESTER BLVD (West)
SHAW RICHARD G, SHAW LINDA D - 2248 WESTCHESTER BLVD (West)
SUTTON WILLIAM R CO-TTEE, SUTT - 2212 WESTCHESTER BLVD (West)
CARLTON CONNIE J - 2321 COUNTRYSIDE DR (West)
LUERS GUS H JR, LUERS JANET R - 2254 WESTCHESTER BLVD (West)
OLEFIROWICZ JOHN, OLEFIROWICZ - 2260 WESTCHESTER BLVD (West)
REJKOWSKI DAVID L, REJKOWSKI G - 2302 WESTCHESTER BLVD (West)
WESTON RICHARD D, WESTON JOANN - 2222 WESTCHESTER BLVD (West)
RAYMOND JAMES TRUST NA TTEE, H - 2242 WESTCHESTER BLVD (West)
HOPPES STEPHEN E, HOPPES PATRI - 2232 WESTCHESTER BLVD (West)
SKALAK MARK M CO-TTEE, SKALAK - 2327 COUNTRYSIDE DR (West)
HINCHLIFFE BARBARA - 2312 WESTCHESTER BLVD (West)
MEYER DIANE F - 2309 PALM SPRINGS CT (West)
WEISS ARNOLD, WEISS VERA G, WE - 2333 COUNTRYSIDE DR (West)
Redacted. - 2280 AUGUSTA DR (West)
LEYKO WILLIAM, REGAN ROBERTA - 2315 PALM SPRINGS CT (West)
VILARDI FRANK G - 2318 WESTCHESTER BLVD (West)
SHORE JOSEPH R, SHORE SHARON L - 2286 AUGUSTA DR (West)
SCHODOWSKI DANIEL J, SCHODOWSK - 7049 ROLLING GREEN DR (West)
GALLAGHER HEATHER A, GALLAGHER - 2324 WESTCHESTER BLVD (West)
NELSEN ANDREW, NELSEN SARA - 2339 COUNTRYSIDE DR (West)
TOPF JUDITH TTEE - ROLLING GREEN DR (West)
TIMBER PINES COMM ASSOC INC - 2321 PALM SPRINGS CT (West)
VARNEY JEFFREY D, VARNEY JULIA - WESTCHESTER BLVD (West)
TIMBER PINES COMM ASSOC INC - 2292 AUGUSTA DR (West)
BROWN HOWARD J TTEE, BROWN NAN - 2327 PALM SPRINGS CT (West)
PUSATERI JAMES R, PUSATERI CAT - 2330 WESTCHESTER BLVD (West)
SOBIERALSKI DEBORAH, DONOVAN P - 7041 ROLLING GREEN DR (West)
TULLY JAMES D CO-TTEE LIFE EST - 2298 AUGUSTA DR (West)
SHEFFIELD DOUGLAS B, SHEFFIELD - 2333 PALM SPRINGS CT (West)
MACLEAN BRUCE D, MACLEAN VALER - 2345 COUNTRYSIDE DR (West)
WHITE DIANE, WHITE GEOFFREY G - 2304 AUGUSTA DR (West)
RECENELLO JANET M, FINDLAY JAN - 7033 ROLLING GREEN DR (West)
VOHRER GERALD M CO-TTEE, VOHRE - 2336 WESTCHESTER BLVD (West)
MORSE DAVID WAYNE, PATTERSON-M - 2339 PALM SPRINGS CT (West)
PIERCE WILLIAM LIFE ESTATE, PI - 2310 AUGUSTA DR (West)
VOGEL BARBARA M TTEE - 7025 ROLLING GREEN DR (West)
OLSON ELIZABETH ALICE TTEE - 2342 WESTCHESTER BLVD (West)
STELMAS PAUL, STELMAS JUDY - 2316 AUGUSTA DR (West)
LEARN TOM R, LEARN JEANNE M - 2345 PALM SPRINGS CT (West)
SHANNON NANCY, ALDERMAN HENRY - 7017 ROLLING GREEN DR (West)
KENNEDY DOUGLAS S LIFE ESTATE, - 6488 ROLLING GREEN DR (West)
NORLING THOMAS M, NORLING LISA - 2351 PALM SPRINGS CT (West)
ATKIN JUDITH M - 2348 WESTCHESTER BLVD (West)
NELLIS TERRY J CO-TTEE, NELLIS - 2368 BENT PINE CT (West)
PICCIUTO JOHN A - 7009 ROLLING GREEN DR (West)
SPADACCIA VIRGIL CO-TTEES, SPA - 2376 BENT PINE CT (West)
CHADWICK MARILYN E - 7001 ROLLING GREEN DR (West)
BANDY JAMES P CO-TTEE, BANDY J - 2382 BENT PINE CT (West)
HORVATH KEITH F - 2354 WESTCHESTER BLVD (West)
CONSTABLE DONALD S JR TTEE, CO - 2389 BIRDIE LN (West)
DERINGER LARRY P, LIU CHUNZHI - 2388 BENT PINE CT (West)
FLATLEY RICHARD F TTEE, FLATLE - 6497 ROLLING GREEN DR (West)
ROSS KEVIN, ROSS ROSEANN - 2360 WESTCHESTER BLVD (West)
DARDEN BARRY H, DARDEN REBECCA - 2366 WESTCHESTER BLVD (West)
OLSON VERNON S TTEE, OLSON CYN - 6493 ROLLING GREEN DR (West)
PISANO DONNA, PISANO MICHAEL - 2394 BENT PINE CT (West)
JOHNSON JAMES ALAN, JOHNSON AM - 2395 BIRDIE LN (West)
Redacted. - 2400 BENT PINE CT (West)
SHEETS BARBARA - 2401 BIRDIE LN (West)
THOMPSON NOEL KEITH TTEE LIFE - 6489 ROLLING GREEN DR (West)
BUDDE ROBERT W, BUDDE GAIL A, - 2372 WESTCHESTER BLVD (West)
ALLEN ETHAN E, ALLEN ANNE MARI - 6485 ROLLING GREEN DR (West)
MURPHY FRANCIS M TTEE - 2406 BENT PINE CT (West)
HAYDON DAVID E TRUSTEE, HAYDON - 2407 BIRDIE LN (West)
GILBERT ELIZABETH N LIFE ESTAT - 2414 BENT PINE CT (West)
SENNO MICHAEL J - 2378 WESTCHESTER BLVD (West)
HOLLMAN GARY L TTEE, HOLLMAN D - 2413 BIRDIE LN (West)
TOOF KAREN A - 6333 PINE MEADOWS DR (West)
HUGHES NEAL F SR TTEE - 2384 WESTCHESTER BLVD (West)
RICHES MAXINE B TTEE, RICHES G - 2423 BENT PINE CT (West)
BANTA EDWARD M, BANTA JANET P - 2420 BENT PINE CT (West)
HOLLERBACH DONALD E - 2421 BIRDIE LN (West)
WATKINS PAUL, WATKINS SUSAN E - 2429 BIRDIE LN (West)
COMBS STEPHEN E - 6337 PINE MEADOWS DR (West)
BERGMAN ROBERT E, BERGMAN LIND - 2437 BIRDIE LN (West)
VENTERS DOROTHY L - 6368 PUTTERS CIR (West)
MCCRACKEN DEBRA L - 6374 PUTTERS CIR (West)
VINCENT LAWRENCE B TTEE, VINCE - 2443 BIRDIE LN (West)
VAN DEMARK DENNIS, VAN DEMARK - 6380 PUTTERS CIR (West)
BREHM JAMES A TTEE, BREHM DORI - WESTCHESTER BLVD (West)
TIMBER PINES COMM ASSOC INC - 6341 PINE MEADOWS DR (West)
OLSEN GRACE A LIFE ESTATE, OLS - 6386 PUTTERS CIR (West)
READ WILLIAM B LIFE ESTATE, RE - 2449 BIRDIE LN (West)
KARELLA CHESTER T TTEE - 6345 PINE MEADOWS DR (West)
RAFALKO RICHARD J, RAFALKO AUD - TIMBER PINES BLVD (West)
TIMBER PINES COMM ASSOC INC - 2455 BIRDIE LN (West)
EDWARDS DONALD R, EDWARDS WILM - TIMBER PINES BLVD (West)
TIMBER PINES COMM ASSOC INC - 6392 PUTTERS CIR (West)
BUTTS JERRY LEONARD, BUTTS DEB - 6349 PINE MEADOWS DR (West)
JACOB HARRY TTEE, JACOB VALERI - TIMBER PINES BLVD (West)
TIMBER PINES COMM ASSOC INC - 2461 BIRDIE LN (West)
LACOLLA GERARD M, BALL SUSAN T - 6353 PINE MEADOWS DR (West)
CHANDLER MARK J, CHANDLER SUSA - 6398 PUTTERS CIR (West)
BLASE GERALD L, BLASE JOANNE - 2467 BIRDIE LN (West)
LEMENCHICK JAMES, LEMENCHICK S - 6357 PINE MEADOWS DR (West)
HOSACK RONALD, HOSACK DENESE - 6324 DARIEN WAY (West)
ROEBUCK LINDA - 6361 PINE MEADOWS DR (West)
WYBIERALA JOSEPH R LIFE ESTATE - 6318 DARIEN WAY (West)
SMITH JANE B TTEE - 6365 PINE MEADOWS DR (West)
GOODMAN CATHY BENNETT, RYAN EA - 6464 PUTTERS CIR (West)
Redacted. - 6404 PUTTERS CIR (West)
TWEDELL RAYMON R LIFE ESTATE, - 6330 DARIEN WAY (West)
NICHOLS JIMMIE R III, NICHOLS - 6373 PINE MEADOWS DR (West)
MYNHIER J EDWARD TRUSTEE, MYNH - 6369 PINE MEADOWS DR (West)
FERRELLI SUZANNE, MARE JAMIE L - 6336 DARIEN WAY (West)
DUDZICK PAUL J, DUDZICK LENORE - 6458 PUTTERS CIR (West)
SOBER JOHN R, SOBER SALLY W - 6452 PUTTERS CIR (West)
DUFFY JOSEPH P, DUFFY JUDITH A - 6342 DARIEN WAY (West)
CAMPBELL JEFFERY J - 6410 PUTTERS CIR (West)
SMITH EDWARD W LIFE ESTATE, SM - 6334 PINE MEADOWS DR (West)
REYNOLDS JAMES C, REYNOLDS ELA - 6377 PINE MEADOWS DR (West)
ANDERSON TERRY F, ANDERSON VIC - 6348 DARIEN WAY (Northwest)
DAUPHIN JOHN E, DAUPHIN CYNTHI - 6416 PUTTERS CIR (Northwest)
BROOKS EARLE A TRUSTEE LIFE ES - 6368 PLANTATION RD (Northwest)
HILLHOUSE RICHARD W, HILLHOUSE - 6446 PUTTERS CIR (Northwest)
FORKEL RICHARD J - 6440 PUTTERS CIR (Northwest)
MAHONEY MELISSA J LIFE ESTATE - TIMBER PINES BLVD (Northwest)
TIMBER PINES COMM ASSOC INC - 6338 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
SCHMITT BRENDA - 6381 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
BRUMMER ALVIN P TTEE, BRUMMER - 6422 PUTTERS CIR (Northwest)
FEOLA DAVID, RIVERS DONNA - 6342 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
LOGIE JOHN W, LOGIE BELINDA L - 6374 PLANTATION RD (Northwest)
BRANDT ROBERT, BRANDT CHARLOTT - 6434 PUTTERS CIR (Northwest)
RAWLS DAVID L, BAUMAN HAZEL E - 6346 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
COSTLEY RHONDA S - 6380 PLANTATION RD (Northwest)
TAYLOR VICTOR A LIFE ESTATE, T - 6358 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
IORIO ANTHONY, ORLANDO IRENE - 6428 PUTTERS CIR (Northwest)
LAZAR MARCIA S - 6350 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
DRIVER MARILYN L TTEE - 6354 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
SMITH HOWARD A, SMITH MARY-ELL - 6385 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
COURNOYER PAUL, COURNOYER JACQ - 6386 PLANTATION RD (Northwest)
NELSON JAY, NELSON KAREN - 6362 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
MALLOY ROBERT J - 6366 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
KENYON RICHARD H TTEE, KENYON - 6372 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
ARNOLD ALVAH P TTEE, ARNOLD MA - 6392 PLANTATION RD (Northwest)
MCLEOD MARY J - 6389 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
STEELE JOHN T, STEELE JOAN H - 6378 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
MORILLA CARLITO TTEE, MORILLA - 6393 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
KARDOHELY THOMAS E, KARDOHELY - 6398 PLANTATION RD (Northwest)
NEMETHY ALLAN D LIFE ESTATE - 6404 PLANTATION RD (Northwest)
LORENZ TERRY R, COLLINS SUSANN - 6384 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
ALYMAN TERRENCE J J, ALYMAN SA - 6397 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
FERRETTI JOEL, FERRETTI PATRIC - 6390 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
FERRARA RICHARD, FERRARA KATHL - 6406 PLANTATION RD (Northwest)
LAWES LUCILLE - 6401 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
LAUER DEBORAH E, LAUER GEORGE - 6405 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
BAATENBURG JOHN L TTEE, BAATEN - 6410 PLANTATION RD (Northwest)
VANCE BRENT ALAN - 6409 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
CROCKFORD RICHARD H LIFE ESTAT - 6414 PLANTATION RD (Northwest)
BECK MILTON - 6413 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
BUCKLE EDWARD L, BUCKLE MARIA - PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
TIMBER PINES COMM ASSOC INC - 6417 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
PEARSON JOHN F, BACON-PEARSON - 6421 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
NOTHACKER FREDERICK D, NOTHACK - 6581 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
BOLINGER DONNA - 6577 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
MASON RICHARD F - 6573 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
HANSEN ALLAN J, HANSEN BEVERLY - 6569 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
OWEN JAMES, OWEN PATRICIA - 6565 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
GREEN CHARLES J CO-TTEE, GREEN - 6561 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
CHAPEL CHARLES A TTEE - 6557 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
DOWNUM ALFRED M, DOWNUM DARLEN - 6553 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
POWERS ROBERT L, POWERS KAREN - 6549 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
OHAGAN BRIAN - 6545 PINE MEADOWS DR (Northwest)
HIGGS JERRY B TRUSTEE, HIGGS N - 6541 PINE MEADOWS DR (North)
LONG GENE, LONG DONNA - 7094 GREEN ABBEY WAY (North)
SEEGERS JOANNE D TTEE - 7081 MYRTLEWOOD LN (North)
SEWESKY DANIEL A LIFE ESTATE, - 2415 LA QUINTA CT (North)
BIGRAS STEVEN M, BIGRAS CHANTA - 7100 GREEN ABBEY WAY (North)
HOPKINS EDWARD H LIFE ESTATE,